5 agosto 2019

Programación de Hoy – Agenda en vivo

Hora EVENTOS PARA HOY
04:00 MotoGP: Aragón (España) - Entrenamiento 3
05:00 Formula 1: Portuguese Grand Prix (Portugal) - Entrenamientos 4
06:00 Alemania Bundesliga 2: Darmstadt vs St. Pauli
06:00 Alemania Bundesliga 2: Hamburgo vs Würzburger Kickers
06:00 Alemania Bundesliga 2: Hannover vs Fortuna Düsseldorf
06:00 Alemania Bundesliga 2: Kiel vs Fürth
06:00 Rusia Premier League: Dinamo Moscú vs Sochi
06:30 Inglaterra Premier League: West Ham vs Manchester City
07:10 MotoGP: Aragón (España) - Entrenamiento 4
07:50 MotoGP: Aragón (España) - Clasificacion
08:00 Italia Seria A: Atalanta vs Sampdoria
08:00 Turquía Super Lig: Gaziantep vs Konyaspor
08:00 Formula 1: Portuguese Grand Prix (Portugal) - Clasificacion
08:30 Alemania Bundesliga: Bayern Múnich vs Eintracht Frankfurt
08:30 Alemania Bundesliga: Mainz vs Borussia M'gladbach
08:30 Alemania Bundesliga: RB Leipzig vs Hertha BSC
08:30 Alemania Bundesliga: Union Berlín vs Friburgo
08:30 Rusia Premier League: Zenit vs Rubin Kazan
09:00 España Laliga Santander: FC Barcelona vs Real Madrid
09:00 Inglaterra Premier League: Fulham vs Crystal Palace
09:30 Holanda Eredivisie: Venlo vs Ajax
09:30 Portugal Primeira Liga: Nacional vs P. Ferreira
10:00 Francia Ligue 1: Lorient vs Marsella
10:30 Perú Liga 1: Llacuabamba vs Sport Boys
11:00 Italia Seria A: Genoa vs Inter Milan
11:00 Rusia Premier League: Krasnodar vs Spartak Moscú
11:00 Rusia Premier League: Lokomotiv Moscú vs R. Volgograd
11:00 Turquía Super Lig: Ba?ak?ehir vs Antalyaspor
11:00 Turquía Super Lig: Erzurum BB vs Galatasaray
11:15 España LaLiga SmartBank: Cartagena vs Las Palmas
11:15 España LaLiga SmartBank: Logroñés vs Lugo
11:30 Alemania Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund vs Schalke
11:30 España Laliga Santander: Osasuna vs Athletic Club
11:30 España Laliga Santander: Sevilla vs Eibar
11:30 Inglaterra Premier League: Manchester Utd vs Chelsea
11:45 Holanda Eredivisie: Utrecht vs Twente
12:00 Portugal Primeira Liga: Santa Clara vs Sporting CP
12:15 Uruguay Primera División: Progreso vs Plaza Colonia
13:00 Perú Liga 1: Carlos Mannucci vs César Vallejo
13:00 Holanda Eredivisie: Zwolle vs Willem II
13:30 España LaLiga SmartBank: Almería vs Fuenlabrada
13:30 España LaLiga SmartBank: Castellón vs Girona
13:45 Italia Seria A: Lazio vs Bolonia
14:00 España Laliga Santander: Atlético de Madrid vs Real Betis
14:00 Francia Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain vs Dijon
14:00 Inglaterra Premier League: Liverpool vs Sheffield Utd
14:00 Brasileirao Serie B: CRB vs Ponte Preta
14:00 Holanda Eredivisie: Heerenveen vs FC Emmen
14:30 USA MLS: Inter Miami vs Orlando City
14:30 Portugal Primeira Liga: Oporto vs Gil Vicente
14:30 Uruguay Primera División: Fénix vs Boston River
15:00 Brasileirao Serie A: Bragantino vs Goiás
15:00 USA MLS: Atlanta Utd vs DC United
15:30 Perú Liga 1: Universitario vs Grau
15:30 Ecuador Liga Pro: Emelec vs Macará
16:00 Colombia Primera A: Once Caldas vs Jaguares de Córdoba
16:30 Brasileirao Serie B: Sampaio Correa vs Cuiaba Esporte
17:00 Brasileirao Serie A: Ceará vs Coritiba
17:00 México Liga Mx: Querétaro vs Necaxa
18:00 Ecuador Liga Pro: Técnico U. vs Delfín
18:05 Colombia Primera A: Tolima vs La Equidad
18:30 Perú Liga 1: Cienciano vs Sporting Cristal
18:30 USA MLS: Chicago Fire vs New York Red Bulls
18:30 USA MLS: Cincinnati vs Minnesota United
18:30 USA MLS: New York City vs Montreal Impact
18:30 USA MLS: Philadelphia Union vs Toronto FC
20:00 Brasileirao Serie A: Atlético-MG vs Sport Recife
20:00 Brasileirao Serie B: América-MG vs Confianca
20:00 USA MLS: Houston Dynamo vs Columbus Crew
20:00 México Liga Mx: Tigres UANL vs Juárez
20:30 USA MLS: Real Salt Lake vs FC Dallas
20:30 USA MLS: Sporting Kansas City vs Colorado Rapids
21:00 USA MLS: Vancouver Whitecaps vs San Jose Earthquakes
21:00 México Liga Mx: Club América vs Atlas
21:00 México Liga Mx: Mazatlán vs Monterrey
21:10 Colombia Primera A: Junior vs Millonarios
21:30 Ecuador Liga Pro: LDU Quito vs El Nacional